Poland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Suwalki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Suwalki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Suwalki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0612,524
BustAfghanistan 4,1162,558
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0052,489
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0542,519
FarahAfghanistan 3,9142,432
GardizAfghanistan 4,2482,640
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2032,612
HeratAfghanistan 3,7612,337
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1272,565
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2612,648
KabulAfghanistan 4,1722,592
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2112,617
KhostAfghanistan 4,3152,681
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9862,477
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7802,349
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8742,407
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0982,547
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7522,331
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7822,350
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1192,559
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0122,493
ShkoderAlbania 1,361846
TiranaAlbania 1,442896
VloreAlbania 1,541958
AdrarAlgeria 3,4712,157
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4601,528
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4551,526
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2461,396
BatnaAlgeria 2,4141,500
BecharAlgeria 3,2141,997
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3721,474
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3412,076
BiskraAlgeria 2,5321,573
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1811,977
ChlefAlgeria 2,5941,612
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3491,460
DjanetAlgeria 3,5052,178
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6501,647
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0731,909
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6211,629
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8511,771
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8321,760
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0951,924
In SalahAlgeria 3,4252,128
MilianaAlgeria 2,5421,580
OranAlgeria 2,7441,705
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7442,326
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2781,415
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7802,349
TebessaAlgeria 2,3771,477
TimimounAlgeria 3,3142,060
TindoufAlgeria 3,8752,408
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6921,673
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4329,590
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6464,751
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0311,262
HuamboAngola 7,4744,644
LuandaAngola 7,0624,389
LuenaAngola 7,3354,558
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7774,833
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8079,201
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7439,161
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7609,172
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0938,757
ByrdAntarctica 16,84410,467
DavisAntarctica 14,3638,925
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7579,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,02110,577
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5427,793
AzulArgentina 12,8107,960
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1118,148
BarilocheArgentina 13,8328,595
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5477,797
CeresArgentina 12,3447,671
ChamicalArgentina 12,6497,861
ChepesArgentina 12,7517,924
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9818,688
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2347,602
CórdobaArgentina 12,6057,833
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6107,836
CorrientesArgentina 11,9407,419
EsquelArgentina 13,9708,681
EzeizaArgentina 12,5707,811
FormosaArgentina 11,7977,331
General PicoArgentina 12,9498,047
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4177,716
JuninArgentina 12,6857,883
La PlataArgentina 12,5477,797
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8907,388
La RiojaArgentina 12,5987,829
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7947,950
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5819,061
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8077,337
Malarg EArgentina 13,2828,254
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6978,511
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,7847,944
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,5997,829
MendozaArgentina 13,0208,091
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0128,086
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1227,533
NeuquenArgentina 13,4778,375
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7607,929
OranArgentina 11,9017,396
ParanaArgentina 12,4217,719
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0417,482
PehuajoArgentina 12,8557,988
PergaminoArgentina 12,6087,835
PigeArgentina 13,0298,096
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6157,839
PosadasArgentina 11,7667,311
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9877,449
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0798,128
Punta IndioArgentina 12,5467,796
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4327,726
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1487,549
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7597,929
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5109,017
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9027,396
RosarioArgentina 12,5377,791
SaltaArgentina 12,1237,533
San AntonioArgentina 13,4498,357
San LuisArgentina 12,9008,016
San RafaelArgentina 13,1348,162
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0528,111
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3047,646
SarmientoArgentina 14,0578,735
TrelewArgentina 13,6538,484
TucumanArgentina 12,2787,630
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6829,124
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7147,901
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4507,737
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8818,004
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2321,387
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7324,805
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6989,134
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3908,321
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4818,377
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3828,316
AmberleyAustralia 15,0189,332
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7889,190
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2157,591
CairnsAustralia 13,6348,472
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4219,583
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2707,625
CedunaAustralia 14,1618,800
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6398,475
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8999,258
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2118,209
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2709,489
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8288,593
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7937,950
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2907,637
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0786,263
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1369,405
East SaleAustralia 15,5009,632
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5428,415
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5438,416
EssendonAustralia 15,3269,524
ForrestAustralia 13,6958,510
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6409,719
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6727,875
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2228,217
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5947,826
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8599,855
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8519,850
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8928,633
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2648,243
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7519,788
LavertonAustralia 15,3269,524
LearmonthAustralia 12,0677,498
LongreachAustralia 14,1228,776
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1218,775
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7489,786
Low HeadAustralia 15,6899,749
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2308,843
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,20710,693
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3347,664
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7277,909
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3179,518
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3369,530
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8759,243
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0599,358
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5758,435
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0559,977
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4108,333
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4809,619
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6939,130
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0807,507
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0168,088
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1947,578
RichmondAustralia 15,3899,563
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5089,016
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4429,596
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4379,593
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1418,166
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1408,165
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8427,980
TibooburraAustralia 14,4839,000
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9118,644
WaggaAustralia 15,2969,505
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0856,267
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3929,565
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8408,600
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8377,977
WoomeraAustralia 14,2858,877
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3797,692
GrazAustria 954593
InnsbruckAustria 1,115693
KlagenfurtAustria 1,031641
LinzAustria 895556
SalzburgAustria 989614
ViennaAustria 799496
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,039646
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3721,474
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6211,629
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2921,424
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3731,474
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2921,424
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,590988
LerwickUk 1,590988
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3521,462
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2931,425
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5301,572
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4251,507
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3771,477
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3721,474
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5471,583
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3421,455
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2271,384
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2102,616
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0742,532
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3042,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4175,230
MuharraqBahrain 3,8402,386
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6474,130
DhakaBangladesh 6,4514,009
CharnocksBarbados 8,3435,184
BrestBelarus 229143
GomelBelarus 566352
GrodnoBelarus 9358
MinskBelarus 307191
MogilevBelarus 467290
VitebskBelarus 485302
BrusselsBelgium 1,309813
D’UccleBelgium 1,309813
OstendeBelgium 1,383860
Belize CityBelize 9,7426,054
BeninBenin 5,6253,496
BohiconBenin 5,5473,447
CotonouBenin 5,6253,496
KandiBenin 5,0973,168
NatitingouBenin 5,2333,252
ParakouBenin 5,2973,292
SaveBenin 5,4433,382
BermudaBermuda 7,0034,352
La PazBolivia 11,5617,184
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3557,056
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,187738
FrancistownBotswana 8,3905,213
MaunBotswana 8,2415,121
TshaneBotswana 8,6905,400
AimoresBrazil 10,1886,331
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3645,819
AltamiraBrazil 9,3395,804
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0526,247
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7006,649
ApodiBrazil 8,6915,401
AracajuBrazil 9,1505,686
AracuaiBrazil 9,9976,212
AragarcasBrazil 10,5046,528
AraxaBrazil 10,5276,542
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9135,539
BageBrazil 12,0117,463
BambuiBrazil 10,5136,533
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5046,527
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9365,553
BarcelosBrazil 9,8276,107
BarraBrazil 9,5165,914
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1215,668
BarreirasBrazil 9,7246,043
BelémBrazil 8,9445,558
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3906,457
BelterraBrazil 9,4625,880
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3875,833
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5637,185
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7366,050
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2356,360
BrevesBrazil 9,0925,650
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3196,412
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5716,569
CabroboBrazil 9,0515,625
CaceresBrazil 10,8546,745
CaetiteBrazil 9,7636,067
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7315,426
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0636,875
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2556,994
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7446,677
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9695,574
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7096,033
CaparaoBrazil 10,3296,419
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6006,587
CaratingaBrazil 10,2786,387
CaravelasBrazil 9,9226,165
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8496,120
CarolinaBrazil 9,4255,857
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1856,950
CataguasesBrazil 10,4576,498
CatalaoBrazil 10,4586,499
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7906,705
CaxiasBrazil 8,9465,559
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6527,240
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5555,316
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5056,528
ChapecoBrazil 11,5487,176
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4316,482
CipoBrazil 9,2485,747
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6215,978
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2786,387
CordeiroBrazil 10,5006,525
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8336,110
CorumbaBrazil 11,1166,907
CoximBrazil 10,8956,771
CrateusBrazil 8,8135,477
CuiabaBrazil 10,7116,656
CuritibaBrazil 11,2016,960
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2146,347
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6276,604
DouradosBrazil 11,2366,982
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6446,615
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8497,363
EspinosaBrazil 9,8616,127
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2145,104
FloraniaBrazil 8,6795,393
FlorestaBrazil 9,0155,602
FlorianoBrazil 9,1035,657
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3597,059
FormosaBrazil 10,1776,324
FortalezaBrazil 8,5605,319
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5217,160
FrancaBrazil 10,6476,616
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9265,547
GoianiaBrazil 10,3956,460
GoiasBrazil 10,3796,450
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1766,324
GrajauBrazil 9,2215,730
GuairaBrazil 11,3707,065
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6325,364
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8436,117
IbiriteBrazil 10,4046,465
IguatuBrazil 8,8465,497
IlheusBrazil 9,6335,986
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2605,754
IndaialBrazil 11,3337,043
IpameriBrazil 10,4286,480
IraiBrazil 11,5897,202
IreceBrazil 9,4615,879
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4965,901
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7316,047
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6776,013
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1336,297
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3956,459
ItapevaBrazil 11,0446,863
ItirucuBrazil 9,5465,932
ItuacuBrazil 9,6656,006
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1916,954
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0336,856
JacobinaBrazil 9,3695,822
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6075,349
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6635,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3106,407
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5296,543
LavrasBrazil 10,5726,569
LencoisBrazil 9,5525,936
LinharesBrazil 10,1256,292
LondrinaBrazil 11,1256,914
MacapaBrazil 8,9715,575
MacauBrazil 8,5735,328
MaceioBrazil 8,9555,565
MachadoBrazil 10,6646,627
ManausBrazil 9,8336,111
MarabaBrazil 9,3455,807
MaringaBrazil 11,1736,943
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3495,810
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8686,132
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2315,736
MonteiroBrazil 8,8625,507
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0856,267
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6715,389
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4155,851
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5326,545
ObidosBrazil 9,4335,862
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9905,587
ParacatuBrazil 10,3056,404
ParanaBrazil 9,9306,171
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1676,939
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7896,704
ParintinsBrazil 9,5775,951
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6855,397
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6377,231
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4146,471
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1205,667
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0715,637
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8716,134
PeixeBrazil 9,9266,168
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2005,717
PicosBrazil 9,0405,618
PiraiBrazil 10,6416,612
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3036,402
PompeuBrazil 10,3846,453
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3177,032
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2075,722
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3787,071
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5946,583
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7297,289
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8066,093
PosseBrazil 9,9866,206
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7365,429
RecifeBrazil 8,7575,441
RemansoBrazil 9,3185,790
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9536,806
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6276,604
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2937,018
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6106,593
SalvadorBrazil 9,4325,861
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8427,359
SantaremBrazil 9,4275,858
SantosBrazil 10,8976,771
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8096,717
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6405,990
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8205,481
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4997,146
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8027,334
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6536,620
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7865,460
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0476,243
São PauloBrazil 10,8746,757
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7406,674
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9346,795
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2855,770
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3265,795
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3646,441
SobralBrazil 8,6575,379
SoureBrazil 8,8825,519
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5905,959
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1627,558
SurubimBrazil 8,7805,456
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8326,110
TarauacaBrazil 10,9846,826
TauaBrazil 8,8775,516
TefeBrazil 10,1586,312
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0586,250
TeresinaBrazil 8,9345,552
TiriosBrazil 9,0865,646
TorresBrazil 11,5847,198
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8155,477
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9196,785
TriunfoBrazil 8,9195,543
TucuruiBrazil 9,2305,736
TuriacuBrazil 8,7785,455
UaupesBrazil 9,9986,213
UbatubaBrazil 10,7826,700
UberabaBrazil 10,6016,588
VassourasBrazil 10,6066,591
VicosaBrazil 10,4066,466
VitoriaBrazil 10,2266,355
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7496,058
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9715,575
BurgasBulgaria 1,335830
LomBulgaria 1,147713
PlevenBulgaria 1,199745
PlovdivBulgaria 1,339832
SadovoBulgaria 1,342834
SandanskiBulgaria 1,399869
SofiaBulgaria 1,277794
VarnaBulgaria 1,269789
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1183,180
BurundiBurundi 6,4153,986
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4435,247
SiemreapCambodia 8,2165,106
BatouriCameroon 5,5773,466
DoualaCameroon 5,7023,543
GarouaCameroon 5,0543,140
MamfeCameroon 5,5233,432
MarouaCameroon 4,9183,056
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2693,275
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5023,419
YaoundeCameroon 5,6883,535
YokoCameroon 5,4863,409
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0945,030
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2883,908
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3063,297
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9952,483
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7884,218
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0434,377
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0773,776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0364,994
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8533,637
Banff, AbCanada 7,6864,776
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6284,118
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9603,082
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6944,781
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0104,356
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6934,781
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6034,103
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8024,848
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2814,525
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3374,559
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4922,791
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4793,404
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8033,606
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6484,753
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6803,530
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0685,013
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4392,759
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5592,833
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0943,166
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9533,699
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9463,074
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1633,830
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8523,637
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8043,607
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8003,604
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8783,653
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7593,579
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0493,759
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3323,313
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2633,892
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9513,698
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5192,808
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2074,479
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5874,094
Comox, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1403,816
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4333,376
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4754,645
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8524,880
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2043,234
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1744,458
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3454,564
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2674,516
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2633,271
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7052,924
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1113,797
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9964,347
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5934,097
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4154,608
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3764,584
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3874,591
Edson, AbCanada 7,4704,642
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9874,963
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2823,904
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4624,637
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4582,770
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8984,286
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8064,229
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0164,360
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0814,400
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7524,196
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7074,168
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9754,334
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0253,744
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0233,743
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8863,037
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1193,181
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4944,036
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Golden, BcCanada 7,7154,794
Goose, NfCanada 5,1533,202
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8724,270
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3704,580
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0013,729
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6483,510
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1234,426
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9493,697
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9283,684
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1523,201
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2204,487
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7234,178
Hope, BcCanada 8,0364,993
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7713,586
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6493,510
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2643,893
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8863,037
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8212,996
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3734,582
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8704,891
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5664,080
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5684,081
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0674,392
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7054,166
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1913,847
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0203,741
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2383,255
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4494,007
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9774,336
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8004,226
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9153,676
Langara, BcCanada 7,7644,824
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5764,086
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7524,817
London, OnCanada 7,0434,377
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8283,000
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6774,149
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2113,238
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5024,041
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7364,807
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7954,222
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8984,908
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6554,757
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0875,025
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9023,668
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9083,671
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4293,995
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4514,009
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4484,629
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3243,930
Morden, MbCanada 7,2754,521
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7844,215
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0113,114
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1185,045
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4433,382
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7043,544
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4904,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3044,539
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6734,147
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5654,079
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5654,080
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2284,491
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9764,956
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5994,101
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7974,224
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4793,405
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0374,994
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2164,484
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1754,459
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5964,720
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7154,794
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2484,504
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9843,097
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2183,864
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6814,773
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5384,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9294,306
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4044,601
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4074,603
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9833,097
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7834,837
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1303,809
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7963,602
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0303,747
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0373,130
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8523,637
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3124,544
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3843,346
Scott, SkCanada 7,3634,575
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6823,531
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9463,695
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3423,941
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2343,874
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9964,347
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2514,506
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5954,720
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3763,341
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8293,622
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5284,678
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5324,680
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6323,500
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,3473,323
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6614,760
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1244,427
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9464,316
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7074,168
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6604,139
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9754,335
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5864,092
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1715,077
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9014,289
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9104,294
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7634,202
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5234,053
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6493,510
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6554,135
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4504,008
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0975,031
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3524,569
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3294,554
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1605,071
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1975,094
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5193,430
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9674,329
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0664,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0964,409
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8954,284
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2024,475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1734,458
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2634,513
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1573,826
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5304,058
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2484,504
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2512,642
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2532,643
SalCape Verde 5,7153,551
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5443,445
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8763,030
AbecheChad 4,4832,786
FayaChad 4,0312,505
MoundouChad 5,1043,172
N’DjamenaChad 4,7222,934
AntofagastaChile 12,3157,653
AricaChile 11,8627,371
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2288,842
ChicoChile 14,2788,872
ChillanChile 13,5218,402
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5998,451
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6467,858
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2868,877
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3398,289
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0457,485
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1429,410
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8159,206
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9178,027
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9038,639
ParronChile 13,2478,232
Puerto AysenChile 14,2488,854
Puerto MonttChile 13,9698,681
Punta ArenasChile 14,6909,128
QuinteroChile 13,1918,197
SantiagoChile 13,1858,194
SewellChile 13,2148,211
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7328,533
ValdiviaChile 13,8508,606
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,7698,556
VallenarChile 12,7767,939
ValparaisoChile 13,1698,183
AltaiChina 4,4542,768
BeijingChina 6,7164,173
ChangchunChina 6,8834,277
ChangduChina 6,2553,887
ChangshaChina 7,4924,656
ChengduChina 6,7304,182
ChongqingChina 6,9924,345
DuianChina 5,9023,667
ErlianChina 6,1723,835
GanzhouChina 7,8334,868
GuangzhouChina 7,9704,953
HaikouChina 8,0465,000
HailarChina 6,1523,823
HamiChina 5,1233,184
HetanChina 4,6652,899
JiuquanChina 5,6583,516
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2482,640
KashiChina 4,2352,632
KunmingChina 7,1244,427
LanzhouChina 6,2833,904
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9853,719
NanchangChina 7,6534,755
NanjingChina 7,5334,681
NanningChina 7,6854,776
PingbianChina 7,2604,512
QingdaoChina 7,2734,519
QiqiharChina 6,5174,050
RuoqiangChina 5,0583,143
ShanghaiChina 7,7574,820
ShantouChina 8,1545,067
ShenyangChina 6,9684,330
TaiyuanChina 6,6904,157
TaoyuanChina 8,2875,150
TengchongChina 6,8434,253
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6842,911
Xi’AnChina 6,7414,189
XichangChina 6,8534,258
YanjiChina 7,1834,464
YichangChina 7,1884,467
YinchuanChina 6,2363,875
YiningChina 4,2712,654
ZhengzhouChina 6,9944,346
ZhijiangChina 7,3644,576
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6206,600
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5426,551
AraucaColombia 9,6105,972
BarranquillaColombia 9,5265,919
Benito SalasColombia 10,2756,385
BogotáColombia 10,0446,242
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6475,995
El CaranoColombia 10,1116,283
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8496,120
MatecanaColombia 10,1366,298
PeralesColombia 10,1336,297
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4815,892
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6115,973
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8056,093
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4685,884
VanguardiaColombia 10,0586,250
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5726,569
YariguiesColombia 9,8126,097
MoroniComoros 7,5674,702
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1966,336
LimonCosta Rica 10,1256,292
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2376,361
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1946,335
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,159720
DubrovnikCroatia 1,325823
SibenikCroatia 1,264786
SplitCroatia 1,272791
ZagrebCroatia 1,049652
CamagueyCuba 8,7715,451
CasablancaCuba 8,8765,516
HavanaCuba 8,8965,528
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0355,614
FamagustaCyprus 2,2801,417
LarnacaCyprus 2,2971,427
LimassolCyprus 2,3011,430
NicosiaCyprus 2,2581,403
BrnoCzech Republic 702436
ChebCzech Republic 850528
MosnovCzech Republic 594369
PragueCzech Republic 743462
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6413,505
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0463,757
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5444,066
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3294,554
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8134,234
CopenhagenDenmark 687427
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 516320
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 942586
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 967601
MarstalDenmark 806501
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 704437
OdenseDenmark 813505
RandersDenmark 855531
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 540335
StudsgårdDenmark 917570
TønderDenmark 911566
TylstrupDenmark 882548
TystofteDenmark 756470
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 828515
VestervigDenmark 966600
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0593,143
Melville HallDominica 8,2425,122
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4875,274
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4425,246
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5895,337
BaniDominican Republic 8,5805,332
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6355,366
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4935,278
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4315,239
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5475,311
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4925,277
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5485,312
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6465,373
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6155,353
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4545,254
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4565,255
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4695,263
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4475,249
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6245,359
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4675,261
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5245,297
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6705,388
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4845,272
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5085,287
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5235,297
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4765,267
MichesDominican Republic 8,4365,242
MocaDominican Republic 8,4935,278
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5295,300
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5205,294
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4995,282
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4515,251
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6305,363
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6905,400
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4855,273
PoloDominican Republic 8,6565,379
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4625,259
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6175,355
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4435,246
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4865,274
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5035,284
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4515,251
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4875,274
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4335,241
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5395,306
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5245,297
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5685,324
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5885,337
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4605,257
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4515,252
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4985,281
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5375,305
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5375,305
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6245,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5345,303
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4735,265
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5195,294
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5165,292
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4765,267
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1419,409
CanarEcuador 11,0106,842
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0356,857
IzobambaEcuador 10,7876,703
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8046,714
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1616,936
MilagroEcuador 11,0136,843
OtavaloEcuador 10,7146,658
PichilingueEcuador 10,9126,781
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9716,817
PuyoEcuador 10,8516,743
QuitoEcuador 10,7646,689
RumipambaEcuador 10,8496,741
San GabrielEcuador 10,6526,619
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6121,623
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8051,743
AswanEgypt 3,4542,146
AsyutEgypt 3,0841,916
BahariyaEgypt 2,9091,808
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8631,779
CairoEgypt 2,7561,713
DabaaEgypt 2,6061,619
DakhlaEgypt 3,2222,002
El ArishEgypt 2,7071,682
El TorEgypt 3,0111,871
FarafraEgypt 3,0381,888
HelwanEgypt 2,7821,729
HurguadaEgypt 3,1261,943
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7211,691
KhargaEgypt 3,2492,019
KosseirEgypt 3,2492,019
LuxorEgypt 3,2652,029
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5591,590
MinyaEgypt 2,9651,842
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6471,645
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8911,796
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0531,897
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8411,765
SalloumEgypt 2,5191,566
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7801,727
SohagEgypt 3,1491,957
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9691,845
TahrirEgypt 2,6841,668
TantaEgypt 2,6741,662
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2016,339
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1486,306
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1626,315
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1516,308
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7483,572
AsmaraEritrea 4,5372,819
AssabEritrea 4,8833,035
MassawaEritrea 4,5152,806
TallinEstonia 594369
TartuEstonia 508316
VilsandiEstonia 478297
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2153,241
GonderEthiopia 4,7972,981
NegeleEthiopia 5,6303,498
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9348,659
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9321,200
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9801,231
Laucala BayFiji 15,4999,631
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4189,581
NandiFiji 15,4189,581
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8689,860
HelsinkiFinland 679422
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 698434
JoensuuFinland 1,025637
JokioinenFinland 744462
JyvskylFinland 933580
KajaaniFinland 1,160721
KuopioFinland 1,012629
KuusamoFinland 1,359845
LappeenrantaFinland 830516
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 690429
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 859534
OuluFinland 1,209751
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,485923
TampereFinland 817508
TurkuFinland 711442
VaasaFinland 994618
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7121,064
BiarritzFrance 2,1331,325
BordeauxFrance 1,9821,232
BrestFrance 1,9901,237
CaenFrance 1,6971,054
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6971,055
DijonFrance 1,465911
GourdonFrance 1,8641,158
GrenobleFrance 1,583984
Le MansFrance 1,7241,071
LilleFrance 1,400870
LyonFrance 1,585985
MarseilleFrance 1,7521,089
MontpellierFrance 1,8081,123
NancyFrance 1,304810
NantesFrance 1,8851,172
NiceFrance 1,6311,013
ParisFrance 1,538956
PerpignanFrance 1,9371,204
StrasbourgFrance 1,228763
ToulonFrance 1,7441,084
ToulouseFrance 1,9501,212
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6195,356
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8345,489
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6205,356
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6685,386
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6675,386
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8339,218
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8009,818
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7989,817
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7749,802
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,10610,009
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4809,620
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,53410,274
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4777,132
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3267,660
BitamGabon 5,8813,655
CocobeachGabon 6,0333,749
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2613,891
LambarnGabon 6,2103,859
LastourvilleGabon 6,1843,843
LibrevilleGabon 6,0973,789
MakokouGabon 6,0273,746
MayumbaGabon 6,5004,039
MitzicGabon 6,0243,743
MkamboGabon 5,9643,706
MoandaGabon 6,2503,884
MouilaGabon 6,3233,929
Port-GentilGabon 6,2353,875
TchibanGabon 6,4323,997
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5357,168
BanjulGambia 5,6823,531
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7961,116
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1301,324
BerlinGermany 667414
BrockenGermany 864537
CologneGermany 1,134704
DresdenGermany 703437
ErfurtGermany 881548
EssenGermany 1,114692
FichtelbergGermany 794493
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,071665
GeisenheimGermany 1,121697
GorlitzGermany 632393
HamburgGermany 849528
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 850528
HannoverGermany 900559
HelgolandGermany 979608
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,090678
KarlsruheGermany 1,153717
KasselGermany 961597
KonstanzGermany 1,199745
LeipzigGermany 771479
LindenbergGermany 626389
MagdeburgGermany 790491
MunichGermany 1,005625
MünsterGermany 1,050653
NeustrelitzGermany 654406
NurembergGermany 962598
NurnbergGermany 964599
PotsdamGermany 685426
RostockGermany 707439
SchleswigGermany 869540
StuttgartGermany 1,122697
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,215755
ZugspitzeGermany 1,122697
AccraGhana 5,7843,594
KumasiGhana 5,7143,551
TamaleGhana 5,4043,358
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9511,834
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,493928
AthensGreece 1,7951,115
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8241,134
ChiosGreece 1,7701,100
CorfuGreece 1,6301,013
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,487924
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0971,303
IoanninaGreece 1,6131,002
KalamataGreece 1,8991,180
KerkiraGreece 1,6301,013
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9851,233
LamiaGreece 1,6941,053
LarissaGreece 1,6131,002
LemnosGreece 1,592989
LimnosGreece 1,590988
MethoniGreece 1,9261,197
MilosGreece 1,9401,205
MitiliniGreece 1,6981,055
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6931,052
NaxosGreece 1,9031,183
PatrasGreece 1,7681,099
RhodesGreece 2,0111,250
SamosGreece 1,8521,151
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6901,050
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0761,290
ThessalonikiGreece 1,514941
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8461,147
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8281,136
AasiaatGreenland 4,0222,500
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4512,144
AputiteqGreenland 3,2001,989
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0291,882
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1242,562
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1142,556
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9382,447
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8371,763
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9402,449
JulianehbGreenland 3,9972,484
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9922,481
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8351,762
NanortalikGreenland 3,9792,472
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9482,453
NordGreenland 3,3162,060
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1342,569
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2662,651
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8762,408
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9882,478
UpernavikGreenland 4,0272,502
UummannaqGreenland 3,9422,449
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1925,090
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1935,091
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1436,303
BokeGuinea 5,8403,629
ConakryGuinea 5,9183,677
FaranahGuinea 5,7373,565
KankanGuinea 5,6373,503
KindiaGuinea 5,8343,625
KissidougouGuinea 5,7703,585
LabeGuinea 5,6803,530
MacentaGuinea 5,8343,625
MamouGuinea 5,7653,583
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8623,643
SiguiriGuinea 5,5243,433
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7863,595
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8165,478
TimehriGuyana 8,8495,499
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6965,404
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8017,333
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6227,222
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6727,253
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5487,176
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6526,620
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6727,253
CatacamasHonduras 9,8486,119
CholutecaHonduras 10,0676,256
La CeibaHonduras 9,8266,106
La MesaHonduras 9,9156,161
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6906,022
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0276,231
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0036,216
TelaHonduras 9,8646,129
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0935,029
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0945,029
BudapestHungary 788489
Budapest-LORINCHungary 790491
DebrecenHungary 745463
KeszthelyHungary 914568
MiskolcHungary 689428
PecsHungary 964599
SzegedHungary 899559
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 883549
AkureyriIceland 2,5581,590
DalatangiIceland 2,3451,457
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3971,489
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5281,571
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4821,542
ReykhólarIceland 2,7421,704
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7181,689
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7641,717
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6341,637
AgraIndia 5,3443,321
AhmedabadIndia 5,3623,332
AkolaIndia 5,8443,632
AllahabadIndia 5,7273,559
AmritsarIndia 4,7692,963
BangaloreIndia 6,5814,089
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1363,813
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4414,003
BikanerIndia 4,9733,090
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7364,186
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3933,972
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3933,972
DaltonganjIndia 5,9973,727
DarbhangaIndia 5,9363,688
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4133,985
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4193,989
DumkaIndia 6,1853,843
DwarkaIndia 5,2103,238
GoaIndia 6,1233,805
GuwahatiIndia 6,3113,922
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2253,868
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5883,473
JagdalpurIndia 6,3023,916
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4043,979
KotaIndia 5,3793,342
KozhikodeIndia 6,6334,122
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7412,946
LudhianaIndia 4,9003,045
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4273,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2553,265
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7493,572
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5044,042
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9353,688
New DelhiIndia 5,1713,213
PambanIndia 7,0214,363
PuneIndia 5,8443,632
SagarIndia 5,6753,526
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5692,839
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9614,326
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9614,326
VeravalIndia 5,4203,368
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5034,041
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3287,039
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3796,450
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1686,319
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6137,216
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6426,613
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4437,111
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7605,444
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5357,789
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2775,765
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7746,073
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9957,454
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0636,875
AbadanIran 3,3272,067
ArakIran 3,0581,900
BabolsarIran 2,9821,853
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0412,511
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7371,701
Bandar LengehIran 4,0242,501
BirjandIran 3,6932,295
BushehrIran 3,5872,229
ChahbaharIran 4,4532,767
DezfulIran 3,1551,960
EsfahanIran 3,3012,051
IranshahrIran 4,2822,661
KermanIran 3,7952,358
KermanshahIran 2,8961,799
Khoram AbadIran 3,0381,888
MashhadIran 3,4342,134
OroomiehIran 2,4861,545
RamsarIran 2,8541,773
RashtIran 2,7591,715
SemnanIran 3,1231,941
ShahroudIran 3,1411,952
ShirazIran 3,6242,252
TabrizIran 2,5111,561
TeheranIran 2,9961,862
YazdIran 3,4972,173
ZahedanIran 4,0892,541
ZanjanIran 2,7531,711
BaghdadIraq 2,8621,778
BasraIraq 3,2852,042
BelmulletIreland 2,1251,321
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0211,256
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0741,289
ClonesIreland 1,9481,210
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0281,260
CorkIreland 2,1001,305
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1011,306
DublinIreland 1,9061,185
KilkennyIreland 1,9991,242
Malin HeadIreland 1,9331,201
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9441,208
ShannonIreland 2,1001,305
ValentiaIreland 2,2121,375
EilatIsrael 2,8991,802
HaifaIsrael 2,5541,587
JerusalemIsrael 2,6601,653
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6371,639
AlbengaItaly 1,551964
AlgheroItaly 1,8551,153
AmendolaItaly 1,499931
AnconaItaly 1,355842
ArezzoItaly 1,435892
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,516942
BergamoItaly 1,332828
BolognaItaly 1,357844
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,184736
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7021,058
BrindisiItaly 1,543959
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9581,216
CameriItaly 1,397868
CampobassoItaly 1,526948
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8641,158
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9531,214
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9341,202
Cape MeleItaly 1,556967
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6701,038
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9481,211
CerviaItaly 1,343835
CiampinoItaly 1,569975
Cimone MountainItaly 1,415879
Cisa PassItaly 1,425886
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,574978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,138707
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0311,262
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7401,081
DecimomannuItaly 1,9511,213
DobbiacoItaly 1,118695
FalconaraItaly 1,361846
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,429888
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,511939
FonniItaly 1,8651,159
FrontoneItaly 1,394866
FrosinoneItaly 1,560970
GelaItaly 2,0111,249
GenoaItaly 1,483922
GhediItaly 1,325823
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,552964
GrazzaniseItaly 1,595991
GrossetoItaly 1,535954
GrottaglieItaly 1,569975
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7521,089
GuidoniaItaly 1,545960
IstranaItaly 1,216756
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2211,380
LatinaItaly 1,584984
LatronicoItaly 1,6461,023
LecceItaly 1,586986
M. CalamitaItaly 1,565973
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,590988
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8581,155
MilanItaly 1,372853
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,385861
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,566973
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,607999
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7771,105
PadovaItaly 1,250777
Paganella MountainItaly 1,224761
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9251,196
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9251,196
PantelleriaItaly 2,1021,306
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,378856
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9001,181
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,444897
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,450901
PiacenzaItaly 1,396868
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,476917
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,323822
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6471,023
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,591989
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,589987
PrizziItaly 1,9631,220
RadicofaniItaly 1,492927
Resia PassItaly 1,199745
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,350839
RivoltoItaly 1,148713
Rolle PassItaly 1,176731
RomeItaly 1,557968
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,582983
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,143710
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,590988
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,475917
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6291,013
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,457906
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8351,140
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7181,068
SigonellaItaly 1,9581,217
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,578980
TarvisioItaly 1,076668
TermoliItaly 1,470914
TorinoItaly 1,487924
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,477918
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9711,225
TrevicoItaly 1,564972
TrevisoItaly 1,216755
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,146712
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,487924
UdineItaly 1,131703
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8671,160
VeniceItaly 1,221759
VeronaItaly 1,299807
VicenzaItaly 1,253779
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,555967
Viterb